BitBase
Currency exchange · Barcelona
on-chain
Verified in person on May 8, 2025.
Nobody has checked this in over a year. If you stop by, confirm it and update OpenStreetMap.
Also nearby
- BiciteclaBicycles848 mLightningcontactlesschecked on Sep 8, 2026
- Bitcoin ATM - Shitcoins.clubATM1,1 kmon-chainchecked on Apr 22, 2025
- La ImpossibleBookshop1,1 kmon-chainLightningcontactlesschecked on Aug 2, 2026
- BitBaseCurrency exchange1,2 kmon-chainchecked on May 8, 2025
- Letrados BarcelonaLaw firm1,4 kmon-chainchecked on Oct 22, 2022
- Bitcoin ATM - Shitcoins.clubATM1,4 kmon-chainchecked on Aug 14, 2024