Solmi Rooms
Apartment · Santo Domingo Este
on-chainLightning
Verified in person on Apr 20, 2025.
Nobody has checked this in over a year. If you stop by, confirm it and update OpenStreetMap.
Also nearby
- InieicontClinic1,2 kmon-chainLightningchecked on Jun 25, 2025
- Roji Fast FoodFast food1,4 kmon-chainLightningchecked on May 20, 2026
- Mercedes Reyes Cigars & TobaccoBar1,6 kmon-chainLightningchecked on Sep 13, 2025
- Visual CaféCafé1,7 kmon-chainLightningchecked on Apr 20, 2025
- La EspiralPub2 kmon-chainLightningchecked on May 17, 2025
- Caciba Rock & Roll BarPub2,1 kmon-chainLightningchecked on Jul 7, 2025